?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Miracle~

Hiiii! So first of Feb to me is a fuck big thing! Cuz is like my birthday? And I'm gonna be 15soon!!! haha omg not excited at all! But still suck on first Feb CUZ I FUCKING GOT SUSPENSION LIKE WTF??? Seriously? Omg Wasting our freaking time dude. So anyway is like damn boring and I went around the sch around 10plus?? HAHA cuz I was bored lo..... Wtfreak man. Anyway I will not late again cuz I make a deal with crossley, Cher and new Vp! Sigh ok can~ hahah so now I'm on my way back home now and my bro is damn irritating wtf! Haha ok my battery gonna die on me now so this is like a short post or something?? HAHA IDK! AND OH YA! Today as usual I was late for swimming but I didn't pay any price for coming late today^^ ahaha and we ended early so is like we swam like 10-12laps? And we shower and go home:D hahah so cool~ pls let it happens the next time:3 ok my battery is really dying lor. Ok bye babes and oh ya my fs my friend helped me to answer so yea ok bye!

That is belle the pretty girl^^
I love her!!! <3

Posted via LiveJournal app for iPhone.

Tags:

Latest Month

March 2012
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Gilbert Rizo